Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PELIM Phelipe
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+67
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELIDRISSI Ayoub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAM Young Jin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Limhwan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+64
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GIGANI Phridon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCVORTOV Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EBINUMA Masashi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ONO Shohei
+65
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CONRAD Hannes
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EGUTIDZE Anri
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RESSEL Dominic
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+64
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RODRIGUES Tiago
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GWAK Donghan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SMINK Jesper
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+70
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YOUN Jaegu
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOLEIN Nathalie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAZARINA Yulia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JEONG Bokyeong
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAEDA Chishima
+55
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DINDAR Meltem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COBAN Sappho
+22
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARTIN Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BELKADI Amina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DOI Masako
+66
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POGORZELEC Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAYARBAT Baasanjargal
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SUN CONG
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FABER Christina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GRAF Bernadette
+54
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NUNES Rochele
+9
+78 kg
+539