Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAMOS Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KLEMM Lukas
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZOURDANI Houd
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
HAM Young Jin
+28
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LAPPINAGOV Aslan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MCWATT Stuart
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
IIDA Kentaro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MARET Cyrille
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JABALLAH Faicel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OGAWA Yusei
+37
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOLIS Jacqueline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHITU Andreea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
COBAN Sappho
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PUCHE Isabel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
OLSEN Laerke
+4
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SUN Anqi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRONER Ellen
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CONWAY Sally
+83
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FIGUEROA Camila
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAMIREZ Yahima
+13
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAN Mijin
+9
+78 kg
+214