Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BIRBRIER Hernan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORE Jacob
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACREZ Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POKLITAR Gueorgui
+24
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAMDAOUI Soufian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TAMASHIRO Minoru
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASTILLO Nabor
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VARGAS Ryan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALMOG Tal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CORRADO Robin
+34
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PRADO Igor
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GALEANO Francisco
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LANGLOIS Bradley
+47
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROSA MOYA Alexis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CONNOLLY Elliott
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RODRIGUES Tiago
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOCH Matthew
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
JOUBERT Antony
+49
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
KOSTER Jason
+4
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PINEDA Pedro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOMEZ David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TADEHARA Ajax
-6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GIMENEZ Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALVAREZ Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARCELLET Camila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PISCIOTTO Ludmila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GONZALEZ Judith
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAGARINA Olga
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FULGENTES Amelia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BISHOP Justine
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOMBARDA Fiamma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MERA Cindy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YVIN Cloe
+25
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELVECCHIO Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Mackarenna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DUREAU Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
+19
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUENTEALBA Josefina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BREDESTON Amanda
+12
+78 kg
+280