Lucky Bulls
Córdoba Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELCOCK Darren | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DUMONTIER Pierre | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MALDONADO Carlos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUTTINICO John
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALMOG Tal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POSTIGOS Juan
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SALEM Salama | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAVARRO Leider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | WONG Alonso | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
OTMANE Luca
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JOHNSON Grant | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VEGA Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FLEMING Eoin
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | RODRIGUES Tiago | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GALARRETA Yuta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KOCH Matthew | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | YAMAMOTO Daryl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
JOUBERT Antony
+49
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ESQUIVEL Alexis | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | OLIVAR Cedric | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BRICENO Thomas
+49
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BOLOGNESI Julian | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CUEVAS Jose | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PINEDA Pedro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAMPOS Hector
+25
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GIMENEZ Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERAFAN Keisy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ALVAREZ Luz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MARCELLET Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Oritia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARCHESE Lisa
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VASQUEZ Keyla | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BISHOP Justine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CRUZ Jennifer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PERISIC Marica
+27
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOMBARDA Fiamma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MERA Cindy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARCIA Estefania | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | DE LUCIA Agustina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YVIN Cloe
+25
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FIGUEROA Mackarenna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DELVECCHIO Victoria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CUNEO Fiona
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHALA Vanessa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CANTERO Lucia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
DUREAU Vanessa
+28
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FUENTEALBA Josefina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |