Great Warriors
Córdoba Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORE Jacob | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GALVAN Jose luis
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADARVEZ Karim | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | VARGAS Ryan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YOKOYAMA Toshiyuki
+13
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DIALLO Lucas | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WONG Alonso | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAVARRO Leider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | LANGLOIS Bradley | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CARDOSO Gilberto
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEREZ Jorge | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ANGELES Luis | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | APRAHAMIAN Alain | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | AYALA Samuel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor
+47
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JOUBERT Antony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RODRIGUES Tiago
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KEEVE Nathaniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | APRAHAMIAN Pablo | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KOSTER Jason
+4
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOLOGNESI Julian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PRIOR Gregory
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SUZUKI Anne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CARRILLO Edna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAIN Caroline
-6
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DHAMI Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GONZALEZ Oritia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MARTINEZ Paulina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
OLVERA Luz
+39
-52 kg
BRIANT Mathilde
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TITTARELLI Belen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | YVIN Cloe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DE LUCIA Agustina
+24
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FIGUEROA Mackarenna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | HOFMAN Urszula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
+30
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | WALLIS Melanie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARDENAS Liliana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STOUT Nicole
+9
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FUENTEALBA Josefina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |