Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELCOCK Darren
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DUMONTIER Pierre
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MALDONADO Carlos
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FUTTINICO John
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALMOG Tal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSTIGOS Juan
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SALEM Salama
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NAVARRO Leider
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WONG Alonso
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
OTMANE Luca
+16
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CONNOLLY Elliott
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AYALA Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VEGA Luis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSA MOYA Alexis
+28
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RODRIGUES Tiago
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALARRETA Yuta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOCH Matthew
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
JOUBERT Antony
+49
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUERAULT Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OLIVAR Cedric
+42
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLOGNESI Julian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PRIOR Gregory
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALVAREZ Luz
-6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PISCIOTTO Ludmila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ Paulina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GONZALEZ Judith
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GAGARINA Olga
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VASQUEZ Keyla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BISHOP Justine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CRUZ Jennifer
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PERISIC Marica
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOMBARDA Fiamma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MERA Cindy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YVIN Cloe
+25
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELVECCHIO Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Mackarenna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CANTERO Lucia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHALA Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CARDENAS Liliana
+30
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUENTEALBA Josefina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BREDESTON Amanda
+12
+78 kg
+274