Electric Dolphins
Córdoba Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BIRBRIER Hernan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PAPPAS Tom
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BROOKS Micah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HERNANDEZ Juan
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SALEM Salama | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAVARRO Leider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | WONG Alonso | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
OTMANE Luca
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRAVES Alexander | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOQUE Dimitri
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAMOUR Antoine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SPIKERMANN Tomas
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BADUY Habib | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IBRAGIMOV Maksud | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BRICENO Thomas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | APRAHAMIAN Pablo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ESQUIVEL Alexis
+42
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOLOGNESI Julian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PRIOR Gregory
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MARCELLET Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HAIN Caroline | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | PERAFAN Keisy | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
CARRILLO Edna
+31
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARRELL Katelyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ELIZECHE Ayelen
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VASQUEZ Keyla | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BISHOP Justine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CRUZ Jennifer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PERISIC Marica
+27
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOMBARDA Fiamma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MERA Cindy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GARCIA Estefania | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | DE LUCIA Agustina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YVIN Cloe
+25
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VILLOLDO Sofia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOFMAN Urszula | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
VILLARREAL Leslie
+27
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | STOUT Nicole | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CANTERO Lucia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WALLIS Melanie
-6
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FUENTEALBA Josefina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |