Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LERANOZ Juan Ignacio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MACREZ Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MORE Jacob
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FUTTINICO John
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOARES Andre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VARGAS Ryan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILLO Nabor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SORGIATI Vincent
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MARIAC Alexandre
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PRADO Igor
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARAUJO Eduardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GALEANO Francisco
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LANGLOIS Bradley
+47
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CONNOLLY Elliott
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AYALA Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VEGA Luis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ROSA MOYA Alexis
+28
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PENA Anthony
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LAMOUR Antoine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TEMESI Sebastian
+3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARZON Carlos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESQUIVEL Alexis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KEEVE Nathaniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
IBRAGIMOV Maksud
+27
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLOGNESI Julian
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CUEVAS Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PINEDA Pedro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAMPOS Hector
+25
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GIMENEZ Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALVAREZ Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARCELLET Camila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AVILA Salome
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLVERA Luz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABUAN Alaine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DHAMI Maria
+3
-52 kg
BRIANT Mathilde
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOMBARDA Fiamma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MERA Cindy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YVIN Cloe
+25
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DELVECCHIO Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Mackarenna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHALA Vanessa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CANTERO Lucia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
DUREAU Vanessa
+28
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUENTEALBA Josefina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BREDESTON Amanda
+12
+78 kg
+333